2012 ECRC Tournament Standings

RANKCAPTPARTNERALTMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTCHAMPT.O.Y. STANDINGS
1Fred MeyersJake MatneyLaura Meyers10010010010099999896100698
2Bo SullivanAlan ChaseBobby Sullivan99979995941001009897690
3Ken CubeMike Pattison98989597100979510098688
4Bill LipscombDalton TaylorBrandon Lipscomb928997949391969995666
5Jim WhitakerJames Whitaker959193819593929393654
6Billy OwensScott PruittArt Teal8290092970999792649
7Michael SmithBrian ReillyChloey Smith82959108381919299633
8AJ PastwaSean JeanneretWade Stepler82790918381819496608
9Todd PumphreyLloyd Bullock8279919300819582603
10Nick NewsteadJaron HaydenJordan Smith7992839681431
11Blake NelsonWes Nelson97999898392
12Bobby WeirMatt Schoen94969692378
13Mike MadisonKeith Phillips989594287
14Todd RoyallKent MooreTravis Royall949494282
15Brad HenryJason Bryan969981276
16Bob FilesMr. Reed FilesCyrus Gilmore968193270
17Lance PowersDusty Powers9897195
18Shawn MistovichPreston Mistovich9391184
19Jason BennettLarry ThompsonRobert Lawrence8294176
20Bryon HughesRob RixfordJustin Green8283165
21Matt ThurlowBobby Sullivan9696
22Wade FleshmanNathan Read9292
23Chris PhillipsMatt McLeod9191
24Shannon IknerEric Ikner8282
25Art TealMark McDuffie8282

YELLOW scores were scores that were dropped from total. The Total score reflects these scores being dropped.
Please Notify ECRC Staff ASAP if information is incorrect!